Medaljlista bokstavsordning
         Tävling:        KRONOBERGSCUPEN                                        
         Tävlingsdatum:  2017-11-18                                             
         Arrangör:       ALVESTA SIMSÄLLSKAP                                    


Namn                     Född  Förening                       Gren                               Tid Medaljer
Andersson Ellinor        2003  Alvesta Simsällskap            2 100m Medley Flickor          1:26.92 Silver, Brons
                                                              6 100m Frisim Flickor          1:17.68 Silver, Brons
                                                              10 50m Fjärilsim Flickor         40.51 Silver, Brons
Andersson Towe           2005  Växjö Simsällskap              2 100m Medley Flickor          1:22.82 Guld
                                                              6 100m Frisim Flickor          1:12.05 Guld
Athley Nora              2006  Växjö Simsällskap              8 25m Fjärilsim Flickor          22.53 Silver, Brons
Athley Tilde             2006  Växjö Simsällskap              8 25m Fjärilsim Flickor          23.93 Silver
Bergman Linnea           2003  Ljungby Simsällskap            17 100m Bröstsim Flickor       1:39.38 Brons
Bogren-Karlsson William  2005  Ljungby Simsällskap            1 100m Medley Pojkar           1:22.51 Guld, Silver
                                                              14 100m Ryggsim Pojkar         1:25.74 Silver, Brons
Brorson Johanna          2008  Växjö Simsällskap              4 50m Frisim Flickor             43.92 Silver
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           47.93 Silver
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          49.82 Guld
Carlsson Emilia          2007  Ljungby Simsällskap            4 50m Frisim Flickor             38.21 Guld, Silver
Couchér Saga             2006  Växjö Simsällskap              8 25m Fjärilsim Flickor          23.67 Silver, Brons
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          58.08 Brons
Cronqvist Ebba           2007  Växjö Simsällskap              4 50m Frisim Flickor             48.54 Brons
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           52.63 Brons
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          57.70 Brons
Cronqvist Elin           2005  Växjö Simsällskap              6 100m Frisim Flickor          1:09.72 Guld
                                                              10 50m Fjärilsim Flickor         37.09 Guld
                                                              13 100m Ryggsim Flickor        1:26.66 Silver
Davidsson Jenny          2003  Ljungby Simsällskap            2 100m Medley Flickor          1:26.40 Silver, Brons
Davidsson Maria          2005  Ljungby Simsällskap            2 100m Medley Flickor          1:29.19 Brons
                                                              6 100m Frisim Flickor          1:22.14 Brons
Edqvist Alwin            2006  Växjö Simsällskap              9 50m Fjärilsim Pojkar           40.44 Silver, Brons
                                                              18 100m Bröstsim Pojkar        1:40.30 Brons
Eriksson Ebba            2005  Växjö Simsällskap              4 50m Frisim Flickor             48.34 Brons
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           53.45 Brons
Erös Filippa             2005  Ljungby Simsällskap            8 25m Fjärilsim Flickor          23.28 Silver, Brons
Fogelström Lukas         2005  Växjö Simsällskap              3 50m Frisim Pojkar              39.02 Guld
                                                              7 25m Fjärilsim Pojkar           20.91 Guld, Silver, Brons
Franksson Noah           2006  Ljungby Simsällskap            16 50m Bröstsim Pojkar           54.20 Silver
Gadajeva Fatima          2005  Växjö Simsällskap              4 50m Frisim Flickor             38.86 Guld
Gamberg Julia            2005  Ljungby Simsällskap            2 100m Medley Flickor          1:30.26 Brons
                                                              10 50m Fjärilsim Flickor         43.05 Brons
                                                              13 100m Ryggsim Flickor        1:31.80 Brons
Gustafsson Tove          2004  Alvesta Simsällskap            10 50m Fjärilsim Flickor         34.07 Guld
                                                              17 100m Bröstsim Flickor       1:25.10 Guld
Gustavsson Nina          2006  Växjö Simsällskap              2 100m Medley Flickor          1:30.09 Brons
                                                              6 100m Frisim Flickor          1:17.92 Silver, Brons
                                                              13 100m Ryggsim Flickor        1:32.26 Brons
Haglund Elsa             2002  Älmhults Simsällskap           8 25m Fjärilsim Flickor          18.00 Guld
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           47.85 Silver, Brons
Haglund Vilma            2002  Älmhults Simsällskap           17 100m Bröstsim Flickor       1:32.82 Guld, Silver, Brons
Hayward Emma             2007  Älmhults Simsällskap           11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           54.22 Brons
Hjelmberg Anton          2001  Växjö Simsällskap              1 100m Medley Pojkar           1:21.04 Guld
                                                              18 100m Bröstsim Pojkar        1:32.09 Guld
Hristodor Mircea Gabriel 2004  Växjö Simsällskap              7 25m Fjärilsim Pojkar           14.70 Guld, Silver, Brons
                                                              14 100m Ryggsim Pojkar         1:22.51 Guld, Silver, Brons
                                                              18 100m Bröstsim Pojkar        1:31.58 Guld
Johansson Frans          2006  Växjö Simsällskap              3 50m Frisim Pojkar              41.05 Silver, Brons
                                                              16 50m Bröstsim Pojkar           51.70 Silver, Brons
Johansson Viktor         2006  Växjö Simsällskap              3 50m Frisim Pojkar              43.90 Silver, Brons
Jönsson Mattias          2006  Växjö Simsällskap              1 100m Medley Pojkar           1:27.34 Silver, Brons
                                                              5 100m Frisim Pojkar           1:15.03 Silver, Brons
                                                              18 100m Bröstsim Pojkar        1:40.71 Brons
Kelemit Fabian           2004  Växjö Simsällskap              3 50m Frisim Pojkar              34.53 Guld
                                                              9 50m Fjärilsim Pojkar           41.79 Silver, Brons
                                                              12 50m Ryggsim Pojkar            44.31 Guld, Silver
Kenneryd Jacob           2001  Ljungby Simsällskap            9 50m Fjärilsim Pojkar           36.31 Guld
                                                              14 100m Ryggsim Pojkar         1:23.64 Guld, Silver, Brons
Kling Linus              2004  Växjö Simsällskap              1 100m Medley Pojkar           1:28.56 Silver
                                                              5 100m Frisim Pojkar           1:18.99 Brons
                                                              14 100m Ryggsim Pojkar         1:29.36 Silver
Kling Love               2007  Växjö Simsällskap              12 50m Ryggsim Pojkar            53.13 Brons
Kovacs Boglarka          2006  Ljungby Simsällskap            2 100m Medley Flickor          1:30.30 Brons
                                                              8 25m Fjärilsim Flickor          19.63 Guld, Silver, Brons
                                                              17 100m Bröstsim Flickor       1:40.42 Brons
Lam Monika               2006  Ljungby Simsällskap            8 25m Fjärilsim Flickor          27.97 Brons
Larsson Isabella         2002  Ljungby Simsällskap            2 100m Medley Flickor          1:32.29 Brons
Larsson-Refónd Vera      2006  Ljungby Simsällskap            8 25m Fjärilsim Flickor          26.62 Brons
Lennartsson Isac         2004  Ljungby Simsällskap            5 100m Frisim Pojkar           1:17.44 Silver
Li Chang                 2004  Älmhults Simsällskap           3 50m Frisim Pojkar              37.06 Guld, Silver, Brons
                                                              12 50m Ryggsim Pojkar            44.70 Guld, Silver, Brons
                                                              16 50m Bröstsim Pojkar           50.60 Guld, Silver, Brons
Lind Moa                 2006  Växjö Simsällskap              8 25m Fjärilsim Flickor          23.29 Silver
Lundborg Alwa            2005  Alvesta Simsällskap            17 100m Bröstsim Flickor       1:45.82 Brons
Lundborg Tuva            2008  Alvesta Simsällskap            4 50m Frisim Flickor             48.17 Brons
                                                              8 25m Fjärilsim Flickor          27.07 Brons
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          55.02 Brons
Lundgren Sahlina         2004  Ljungby Simsällskap            6 100m Frisim Flickor          1:11.60 Guld
                                                              17 100m Bröstsim Flickor       1:36.91 Silver
Magnusson Astrid         2007  Växjö Simsällskap              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           52.93 Brons
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          51.95 Silver, Brons
Magnusson Vanja          2004  Växjö Simsällskap              10 50m Fjärilsim Flickor         34.09 Guld
                                                              13 100m Ryggsim Flickor        1:21.36 Guld
Merbom Elsa              2005  Växjö Simsällskap              17 100m Bröstsim Flickor       1:37.84 Silver
Månsson Kajsa            2003  Växjö Simsällskap              10 50m Fjärilsim Flickor         42.53 Brons
                                                              13 100m Ryggsim Flickor        1:30.98 Brons
Nagy Levente             2005  Ljungby Simsällskap            5 100m Frisim Pojkar           1:11.94 Guld
                                                              9 50m Fjärilsim Pojkar           37.52 Guld, Silver
Nilsson Emma             2007  Alvesta Simsällskap            15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          57.62 Brons
Nilsson Liam             2006  Växjö Simsällskap              1 100m Medley Pojkar           1:26.72 Silver, Brons
                                                              9 50m Fjärilsim Pojkar           40.97 Silver, Brons
                                                              14 100m Ryggsim Pojkar         1:27.55 Silver, Brons
Nilsson Meja             2007  Alvesta Simsällskap            4 50m Frisim Flickor             42.70 Silver
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           49.27 Silver
Nyström Iris             2004  Växjö Simsällskap              4 50m Frisim Flickor             39.43 Guld
                                                              10 50m Fjärilsim Flickor         45.71 Brons
Pehrsson Agnes           2007  Markaryds Simsällskap          4 50m Frisim Flickor             36.37 Guld
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           44.16 Guld
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          55.64 Brons
Provencher Lily          2005  Växjö Simsällskap              2 100m Medley Flickor          1:26.89 Silver
                                                              10 50m Fjärilsim Flickor         38.60 Silver
                                                              13 100m Ryggsim Flickor        1:32.17 Brons
Rickhardsson Ida         2003  Ljungby Simsällskap            2 100m Medley Flickor          1:28.58 Silver
                                                              6 100m Frisim Flickor          1:18.47 Brons
                                                              13 100m Ryggsim Flickor        1:27.30 Silver
Sagadin Aidan            2006  Ljungby Simsällskap            1 100m Medley Pojkar           1:28.24 Silver, Brons
Serneström Gabriel       2005  Växjö Simsällskap              3 50m Frisim Pojkar              41.89 Silver
Sjö Agnes                2004  Växjö Simsällskap              8 25m Fjärilsim Flickor          18.22 Guld, Silver
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          43.88 Guld
Sjö Ella                 2006  Växjö Simsällskap              8 25m Fjärilsim Flickor          17.16 Guld, Silver, Brons
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          46.51 Guld, Silver
Somesfalean Emelie       2004  Växjö Simsällskap              4 50m Frisim Flickor             41.13 Silver, Brons
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          54.43 Silver, Brons
Svensson Emilia          2005  Alvesta Simsällskap            4 50m Frisim Flickor             38.92 Guld
Szilvester Evelin        2006  Ljungby Simsällskap            6 100m Frisim Flickor          1:21.74 Brons
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           44.86 Guld
Ullman Alice             2006  Växjö Simsällskap              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          58.53 Brons
Ullman Elsa              2007  Växjö Simsällskap              4 50m Frisim Flickor             45.83 Brons
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           54.59 Brons
Wall Joel                2008  Växjö Simsällskap              16 50m Bröstsim Pojkar           50.44 Guld, Silver, Brons
Welinder Linnéa          2005  Alvesta Simsällskap            2 100m Medley Flickor          1:27.50 Silver, Brons
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           43.24 Guld, Silver, Brons
Vesterbe Agnes Hildebrand2004  Växjö Simsällskap              13 100m Ryggsim Flickor        1:25.75 Silver
Vesterber Irma Hildebrand2007  Växjö Simsällskap              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          55.68 Brons
Wibert Siri              2004  Växjö Simsällskap              2 100m Medley Flickor          1:24.27 Silver
Widqvist Maja            2004  Växjö Simsällskap              2 100m Medley Flickor          1:33.99 Brons
                                                              10 50m Fjärilsim Flickor         42.84 Brons
                                                              17 100m Bröstsim Flickor       1:41.38 Brons
Widströmer Amanda        2007  Växjö Simsällskap              4 50m Frisim Flickor             41.39 Silver
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           51.18 Brons
Widströmer Emelia        2005  Växjö Simsällskap              8 25m Fjärilsim Flickor          25.80 Brons
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          54.35 Silver
Wiloboken Erik           2002  Älmhults Simsällskap           1 100m Medley Pojkar           1:16.74 Guld, Silver, Brons
                                                              9 50m Fjärilsim Pojkar           37.60 Guld, Silver, Brons
Wiloboken Johan          1999  Älmhults Simsällskap           18 100m Bröstsim Pojkar        1:30.22 Guld, Silver, Brons
Wold Aleksander          2007  Älmhults Simsällskap           3 50m Frisim Pojkar              44.15 Brons
Ziraki Meihri            2005  Ljungby Simsällskap            15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          54.30 Silver
Österberg Ellen          2006  Växjö Simsällskap              8 25m Fjärilsim Flickor          21.59 Silver, Brons

Skapat av: WinGrodan Medalj v1.03 Copyright 2005 IC Control AB, Licensierad till: Växjö Simsällskap
Utskriftsdatum: 2017-11-18 15:54:52